Facility Schedule for Fri 09-07-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR A TEMPORARY PASS IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W2 KISS MY PASS Goonies 0 - 5
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8 UNICITY NINJAS TIS MIGHTY MIDGETS 2.0 8 - 10
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W2 KISS MY PASS SLINGSHOTS 0 - 5
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Fri Low Expectations CBS FC 5 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 BLIND SIDE FINE LINE 2 - 3
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W4 Are-mex TEAM GABBY 5 - 7
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Fri Carneros DR FUNK AND THE BUDDIES 11 - 1
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W4 STRIPES TIS CHIVAS 10 - 3
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8 knockouts WARRIORS OLD SCHOOL

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information