Facility Schedule for Mon 08-20-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR A TEMPORARY PASS IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 THE FINISHERS THE STEEZE 16 - 13
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 Flying Squirrels Power Rangers Go! 3 - 9
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 What about Bob UNO MAS 12 - 10
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Mon SECOND CHANCES Mediabuk 4 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 Colenst LOS AMIGOS 1 - 13
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 N/A McGimps 10 - 10
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 FAMILY EMERGENCY THE FAM 6 - 3
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Mon BIG GOALPS Sirly Old Killers 0 - 10
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Mon The Naps BOLIVIA 12 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:20 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
3v3W1 LAST MINUTE DYSLEXIA UNTIED 15 - 24
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:05 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
3v3W1 3 TALL 3 SMALL Smarty Pants 16 - 15
From: 09:15 PM
To: 09:50 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
3v3W1 RIBO MASHERS 8 - 6