Facility Schedule for Wed 08-01-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR SESSIONAL IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Red LA CARRETA FC ENTRATA 7 - 5
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DOMO FC N.W.A. 4 - 8
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Dortmund Mexico 0 - 5
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 RESCHEDULED bamboohr 8 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 TEAM KNOW BUDDY Neymar Jr. 5 - 9
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 RELICS DADDYS BOYS 7 - 10
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Red Snorkels FC TAMARAK 5 - 8
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 JONESIES DoTerra 7 - 8
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Drift FC Aluna FC 0 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice Crushers