Facility Schedule for Fri 07-06-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR A TEMPORARY PASS IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 DADDYS BOYS WOOLLEY RANGERS 8 - 4
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Gold NET DOCUMENTS BLUE RAVEN SOLAR 6 - 3
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 EYE OF THE TIGER WOOLLEY RANGERS 3 - 11
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 JK United Mexico 4 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 TIS CHIVAS TEAM GABBY 3 - 9
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 TIS Stars Are-mex 4 - 6
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 BLIND SIDE FINE LINE 4 - 4
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Complete Restoration Jeff's Crew 9 - 12
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Rangers ENTRATA 4 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice Goonies
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice DOTERRABLES
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice ONGUARDIANS
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice ITS GONNA GET MESSI