Facility Schedule for Wed 06-13-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR SESSIONAL IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Prolook FC Z 7 - 4
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Silver PT2B NOZANI FC 7 - 7
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 HOTSPURS Complete Restoration 7 - 5
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 Star Command Team Trump 10 - 1
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 RESCHEDULED EYE OF THE TIGER 7 - 7
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 RELICS PARENTAL ADVISORY 7 - 10
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Rangers Drift FC 0 - 14
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 TIS MONSTERS THE PABS 7 - 8
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 McGimps THE FAM 16 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 Knockouts Vivint FC
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 Kindle Fire ROCKETS
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 We the Best Music UNICITY NINJAS
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DoTerra CHELSEA
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Red JK UNITED Platinum X
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Red Flying Squirrels SOCCER CITY REJECTS