Facility Schedule for Mon 05-14-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $15 PER GAME PAID IN CASH OR VENMO DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $30.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4White DDR PRIMETIME A Messi Bunch 2 - 6
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 TMNT Kindle Fire 2 - 12
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 DOTERRABLES Foot Fire 4 - 5
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CF MediaBuk SECOND CHANCES 10 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 What about Bob FAMILY EMERGENCY 5 - 2
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 KICKS AND GIGGLES Team Sexy 4 - 6
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 Vivint FC Knockouts 4 - 7
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 ONGUARDIANS No Me In Team 7 - 4
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 SIRLY OLD KILLERS REAL TIMP 9 - 11

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:15 PM
To: 07:50 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
3v3W1 TIS KICKERS 3 TALL 3 SMALL 10 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:35 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
3v3W1 CamCam RIBO 5 - 25
From: 08:45 PM
To: 09:20 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
3v3W1 Smarty Pants MASHERS 13 - 5