Facility Schedule for Thu 05-10-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR A TEMPORARY PASS IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:00 PM
To: 02:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event TIS OPEN PLAY
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Blue DOMO DUDES SOCCER TEAM 1 - 17
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 RESCHEDULED Rios 5 - 0
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Prestige Worldwide Misfits 4 - 17
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Blue CPR PLEASE STONEHENGE 3 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 ORCHARD FC DADDYS BOYS 1 - 10
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Red TIS Big Green Platinum X 5 - 9
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 TIS BENJALS 420 PARENTAL ADVISORY 1 - 15
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 SCORPIONS NERDS UNITED FC 3 - 9
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8 PROPELLER HEADS TIS MONSTERS 6 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information