Facility Schedule for Fri 07-03-20

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

DON'T FORGET REF FEES ARE $12 PER GAME PAID IN CASH DIRECTLY TO THE REFS. FEES ARE DUE BEFORE KICK-OFF!!! ANNUAL PLAYER REGISTRATION IS $25 OR A TEMPORARY PASS IS $10.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:30 PM
90 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 THAT ONE TEAM W4 Blue Ballers
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Fri Daddy's Home 2 the Musical The Bubble Yums
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 Smurfs Elitess United
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Fri Soccer Cult HOME SMART
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 Los Fighters W4 Blind Side W4
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Fri KENNETH Mojo Hobo
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Fri MALONE Los Fighters C6
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Fri TROUBLESHOOTERS TOM CLARK
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Fri Los Rachas Thiccc Boiz

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
360 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer