Facility Schedule for Sun 08-26-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Arapahoe Sports Center has received the 5 Star State Certification from Arapahoe County!

**PLEASE adhere to the Tri County Health Department regulations that state masks are required to enter the building & spectators are not allowed for any indoor sports. We are asking that all teams DO NOT enter the building until 10 minutes prior to their game time & players and coaches follow safe social distancing practices while inside the building.

Arapahoe Sports Center is open 4pm-midnight Monday - Friday. 8am-midnight Saturday and Sunday . For up-to-the-minute arena news such as weather closures, upcoming soccer events, or the "Game of the Night," check out our Facebook page. Click HERE

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:15 AM
To: 10:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 SOCA WARRIORS WIZARD OF OZ 4 - 6
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 USED TO COULD SOUTHSIDE BOMBERS 2 - 6
From: 10:45 AM
To: 11:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 2 LEFT FEET SCORPS 5 - 0
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 JHL CONSTRUCTORS ARAPAHOE FC 14 - 5
From: 12:15 PM
To: 01:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8 BANANAS GOOD, BAD AND UGLY GOALS 4 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8 BANDITS CFSA 7 - 4
From: 01:45 PM
To: 02:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8 INBURSA MOMMAS & POPPAS 6 - 3
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 WHERE'S PERRY FC UNITED 4 - 4
From: 03:15 PM
To: 04:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 POWER RANGERS NADS 10 - 5
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 THE TRY HARDS STRAIGHT OUTTA REHAB 9 - 2
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8 SECOND WIND NO DEFENSE 10 - 6
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 PERFECT PETS BELLY THRUSTERS 5 - 9
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6 AZTECAS SONS OF PITCHES 2 - 4
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 GLOBO GYM PURPLE COBRAS CALCIO FC 2 - 0
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 ABEL AND COMPANY CRACKERS & BEANS 5 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 WAKANDAN WARRIORS SAVAGES UNITED 1 - 6
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7 COLORADO SPURS DIRTY LAUNDRY 4 - 2
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 OA FC SCRAMBLED LEGS 5 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information