Facility Schedule for Sat 01-25-20

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Utah (WX) mini

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:25 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B UTAH SURF JC 12 B WX BALD EAGLES
From: 09:25 AM
To: 10:10 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A UTAH SURF JC 12 A SPARTA KP 13
From: 10:10 AM
To: 10:55 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6AW WX A LITTLE MESSI A LITTLE MOXIE
From: 10:55 AM
To: 11:40 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6AW WX GRIZZLIES MEXICO
From: 11:40 AM
To: 12:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A FORZA B UTAH SURF JC 12 A
From: 12:25 PM
To: 01:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A WX WOLFPACK FORZA A
From: 01:10 PM
To: 01:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B UTAH SURF JC 12 B GREEN DRAGONS
From: 01:55 PM
To: 02:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B WX HAPPY FEET GREEN DRAGONS
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B ROYALS WX HAPPY FEET
From: 03:25 PM
To: 11:59 PM
514 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!

Field Utah (WX)

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:45 AM
To: 07:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B FORZA 2010 AB SURF CW10
From: 07:30 AM
To: 08:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A FORZA FC 11 RP SURF 10 BOYS
From: 08:15 AM
To: 09:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SURF DAVIS 11 LH SURF RIP
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B BANDITS QUICK SILVERS
From: 09:45 AM
To: 10:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B WX SHARK BAIT SURF DAVIS 09 MKH
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B LADY HAWKS U10 SURF CW10
From: 11:15 AM
To: 12:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SILVER WOLFS FORZA FC ER
From: 12:00 PM
To: 12:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SPARTA G11 PREMIER KP LADY HAWKS U10
From: 12:45 PM
To: 01:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BUTTERCUPS FORZA FC TP 2
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ELITE FC 08 JC BUTTERCUPS
From: 02:15 PM
To: 03:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C SURF FUSION ELITE 09
From: 03:00 PM
To: 03:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C ELITE 09 UTAH SURF 09 DS
From: 03:45 PM
To: 04:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12C BLACK HAWKS SURF FUSION
From: 04:30 PM
To: 05:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13B STRIKERS FORZA FC ER U13
From: 05:15 PM
To: 06:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SURF 05 LP BLAST BLACK 07
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A SURF 07 GIRLS DP SURF 07 GIRLS
From: 06:45 PM
To: 07:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13B SURF 08 DP BLUE SURF CD
From: 07:30 PM
To: 08:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13B META B UTAH SURF DAVIS 09 CL
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A FORZA CK 09 GREEN NINJAS
From: 09:00 PM
To: 09:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A FORZA FC TP 1 UTAH SURF DAVIS 08 KH
From: 09:45 PM
To: 10:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A GALLOS FC UTAH SURF DAVIS 08 KH
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:59 PM
89 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!