Facility Schedule for Sat 05-04-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS AKC 5 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI ICY HOT GOLD 3 - 1
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B JUVENTUS BALLBUSTERS 7 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D SD INTER ICY HOT BLUE 5 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B HIGH KICKS SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE 8 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B STRIKERS GALAXY 5 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B HIGH KICKS NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 9 - 1
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO NP UNITED 10 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A AC MILAN MATRIX NORTH PARK 1 - 9
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ 8 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA SD BARCA DESMADRE 8 - 11
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 VENOM TFA 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA SD BARCA FEMALE COWBOYS 3 - 19
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 TFA MATRIX ELITE FC 0 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat LOS CUERVOS SD BREAKERS INDIE 6 - 10
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 BLUE LOS ELOTEROS 6 - 2

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B DEPORTIVO MEXICO PUMAS 10 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHRISTIAN KICKERS SIEBEN ADLER 4 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C OAL ICY HOT RED 6 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B REBELS CRUSADERS AHRENS 5 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A SPORTING SAN DIEGO WHITE BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS 5 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B SPORTING SD GREY CRUSADERS AHRENS 6 - 10
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE STRIKERS 8 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B OVC 2008 SD LIVERPOOL INDIE 7 - 10
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA GENYS TEAM MAAC 5 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE AC MILAN 6 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 NORTH PARK MATRIX HS INFINITY FC 2 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA STORM MAAC 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 BLUE ULTRA ALBION 5 - 0
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP UNITED POMA FC 12 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WIENIES DONT CRY NINERS 4 - 1

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D FIRST BANKERS TRIPLE SIX 7 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C ATTACK NET DIVIDENDS II 6 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS I TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 4 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BIG RED DUCKS CRUSADERS U12 8 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A AZTECS FC SD REAL MADRID INDIE 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CRUSADERS U12 OVC 2008 8 - 1
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A CORONADO FC MATRIX NORTH PARK 0 - 14
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A DARK SHADOWS SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ 4 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION DPL 05 CORONADO FC 12 - 4
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA FEMALE COWBOYS STORM 27 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 EAST CHULA VISTA MATRIX ELITE FC 0 - 17
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 POMA FC NP MATRIX 6 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SHIRE UNITED REBELS 02 0 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE SD FORFEIT FC 4 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SD BLUES INDIE SD CITY 10 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SPORTING SD WHITE OVC 2010 11 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A RED KNIGHTS BONITA MATRIX 11 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B OVC 2010 LEONES PROVINCIA 6 - 10
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A SD LIONS INDIE REGULATORS 0 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER SPORTING SD GRAY 19 - 1
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPORTING SD BLACK BULLS 0 - 0
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CSC REBELS SOCCER CLUB 11 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A SD WOLVES INDIE BABY MATRIX 5 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A REBELS EAST UNITED 4 - 10