Facility Schedule for Sun 04-28-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun BAYERN NEVERLOSIN FURIOUS GEORGE 8 - 9
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun 50 SHADES OF PURPLE WE FORFEIT 6 - 12
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun FIGHTING SALAMANDERS FC REAL UTD 14 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WHOSATHEBABY FC Z FIGHTERZ 5 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun SPARTANS UNITED CHATEAU DEAU 11 - 1
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THOT DOGS DIEGO TATTOO 0 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun BREAKFAST CLUB JALAPENO BUSINESS 5 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun LE CROKS CAPTAIN CRUNCH 0 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun NET SIX AND CHILL WOW 15 - 11
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION DPL 05 MATRIX NORTH PARK 7 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun TAMARAWS 2 GOALS 1 CUP 2 - 4
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun A LO PROFUNDO FEISTY FLAMINGOS 8 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BOCA NET 6 AND CHILL 3 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun BOOSTER SHOTS LOS MAS TURBOS 11 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun DYNASTY SAMBA SQUAD 5 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun JABRONIS FC ATLETICO FC 4 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun NETGOALS AND CHILL CLUB FUEGO 4 - 2
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun TEAM DADDY DELIRIOUS GEORGE 0 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun BARREL HOUSE SUNDAZE 8 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun TEAM GNARKILL COMEBACK KIDS 5 - 0
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PINIPEDS MOOSE KNUCKLERS 6 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JUST FOR KICKS MUD DOGS 4 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK PUMITAS FC 7 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun Q FC SOPHIE'S NOICE 5 - 11
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS HARRY KANE KATRINA 5 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REBELS SC 07 DARE BLUE DRAGONS 16 - 2
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 ULTRA ALBION REBELS 02 BLUE 4 - 11
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun AVOCADO TOAST PHOEVER 8 - 1
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LA PALMA UNITED FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 3 - 8
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! PDV FC 10 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI REAL COHOLICS 8 - 4

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun PASS ON GRASS SD FINEST 13 - 9
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FREE RIDERS SOUTHBAY FC 15 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun TILLIE TEAM KABOOM 12 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun REAL MADRID WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 14 - 12
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun CLASS STRUGGLE WHITE DEVILS 5 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun THE SQUAD 2.0 FROSTED FLAKES 10 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun UNCIVILIZED MFTS AND FRIENDS 4 - 10
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun STR8 RIPPIN SHOTS FIRED 3 - 8
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun THE BISCUITS GETTIN MESSI 10 - 14
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SHIRE UNITED REBELS 02 1 - 14
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun WINNING 11 GAME DAY 5 - 8
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun SAN YSIDRO VETERANS OUT OF BREATH 7 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun GREEN TEAM FRESH ECHO SOCCER 8 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC RAVENS 8 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun DREAM TEAM 27 CAVERNICOLAS CLUB DE FUTBOL 8 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun TAPATIO SD MESSI PASSES INDIE 5 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun LOS PAS ATHLETICO SAN PANCHO 6 - 10

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information