Facility Schedule for Sat 04-27-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A AKC SIEBEN ADLER 9 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS ICY HOT GOLD 5 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B DEPORTIVO MEXICO JUVENTUS 8 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C ICY HOT RED SD INTER 5 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B REBELS OVC 2008 6 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A LAKESIDE MATRIX SD REAL MADRID INDIE 5 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B SD LIVERPOOL INDIE CRUSADERS AHRENS 5 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B STRIKERS NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 3 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ BARCELONA CANTERA 5 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA SD BARCA MAAC 4 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ NP UNITED 6 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA MAAC FEMALE COWBOYS 3 - 18
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 SAN DIEGO FC LIVERPOOL 20 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 TFA EAST CHULA VISTA 5 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LOS ELOTEROS REBELS 02 8 - 1

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO LITTLE TOO LATE PUMAS 4 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D B FURY 4T OAL 1 - 17
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED NET DIVIDENDS II 4 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C ATTACK FIRST BANKERS 5 - 0
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D ICY HOT BLUE TRIPLE SIX 6 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B SPORTING SD GREY SD LIVERPOOL INDIE 0 - 14
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A AZTECS FC IMPACT 0 - 15
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 7 - 11
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO BARCELONA CANTERA 5 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE GALAXY 6 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP UNITED SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO 1 - 8
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat LOS CUERVOS WIENIES DONT CRY 1 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 POMA FC ABCDE FC 2 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA GENYS TEAM DESMADRE 12 - 18
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 ABCDE FC NP UNITED 13 - 9
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 BLUE TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD 13 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI CHRISTIAN KICKERS 11 - 1
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS I BALLBUSTERS 7 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B DEPORTIVO MEXICO BALLBUSTERS 10 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS BIG RED DUCKS 4 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A SD REAL MADRID INDIE REBELS SC 07 DARE 1 - 11
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A BLUE DRAGONS REBELS SC 07 DARE 0 - 18
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B GALAXY HIGH KICKS 3 - 11
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A MATRIX NORTH PARK SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE 10 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION DPL 05 AC MILAN 17 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP MATRIX POMA FC 4 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA STORM GENYS TEAM 4 - 22
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP MATRIX NP UNITED 6 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 VENOM NORTH PARK MATRIX HS 0 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 INFINITY FC MATRIX ELITE FC 2 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SHIRE UNITED THE LION OF JUDAH 1 - 28
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FORFEIT FC NINERS 7 - 8

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A REBELS SOCCER CLUB BABY MATRIX 6 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A SD LIONS INDIE REBELS EAST 0 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A SDSC G2009 BLACK SD WOLVES INDIE 14 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CSC BLAST SC ANDERSON 0 - 12
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SPORTING SD WHITE LEONES PROVINCIA 2 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEONES PROVINCIA SD CITY 10 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER BONITA MATRIX 13 - 2
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BULLS SPORTING SD GRAY 12 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPORTING SD BLACK RED KNIGHTS 6 - 7
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BULLS BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER 5 - 8
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A SD LIONS INDIE UNITED 5 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SD BLUES INDIE OVC 2010 13 - 3