Facility Schedule for Wed 04-24-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:20 PM
To: 06:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC COBRA KAI 5 - 5
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SDFC POUND TOWN FC 9 - 2
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds JUST FEEL IT MINOS SLIM REAPERS 7 - 3
From: 07:50 PM
To: 08:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds SMASH BROS NOLITA UNITED 6 - 9
From: 08:40 PM
To: 09:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds STRIKERS CHACA OLD 5 - 4
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds DIABLOS GALLOS VERDES 11 - 4
From: 10:20 PM
To: 11:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds FOOTBALLITIS PLAN B 5 - 4
From: 11:10 PM
To: 12:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds RESENHA FC HANGOVER 96 18 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:20 PM
To: 06:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds CITYNET TOM HARLESS BP BAND 1 - 13
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC BRIGHT VIEW 1 - 4
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds REAL DAWGS LOS TIBURONES 5 - 8
From: 07:50 PM
To: 08:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds REAL COHOLICS BLUE BALLERS 3 - 2
From: 08:40 PM
To: 09:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds STUMBLEFOOT GAZMYAS 10 - 5
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds BASKETBALL SALT CREEK FC 4 - 7
From: 10:20 PM
To: 11:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds PARK AND REC FC CHC 4 - 6
From: 11:10 PM
To: 12:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GUACAMOLES MICHAEL SCOTT PAPER COMPANY 5 - 4

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:20 PM
To: 06:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds CELTIC FC TIGRES 5 - 6
From: 06:10 PM
To: 07:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds ODU FC CESC PISTOLS 15 - 5
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds FC DM PYXIS 6 - 4
From: 07:50 PM
To: 08:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds GAVILANES FC TD CROSSBARS 5 - 4
From: 08:40 PM
To: 09:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS SAN DIEGO FC 5 - 5
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds FUTBOL SIN FRONTERAS SHOOTERS SHOOT 16 - 0
From: 10:20 PM
To: 11:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds CEASAR 2 FRIJOLEROS FC 11 - 3
From: 11:10 PM
To: 12:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB STORMCLOUDS 11 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice DARK SHADOWS
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 99 STAMINA INDIE CARDIO 10 - 24
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 4 WHEEL DRIVE INDIE TOP FLIGHT 13 - 14
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed GOALSTARS 99 STAMINA INDIE 5 - 0
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Adalid & Friends