Facility Schedule for Sat 04-20-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHRISTIAN KICKERS SIEBEN ADLER 2 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A ICY HOT GOLD CHICALI 1 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C ICY HOT RED ATTACK 8 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D ICY HOT BLUE B FURY 4T 4 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REBELS SC 07 DARE LAKESIDE MATRIX 11 - 1
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REBELS SC 07 DARE AZTECS FC 26 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SHIRE UNITED ULTRA ALBION 0 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA GENYS TEAM STORM 5 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 ULTRA ALBION TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD 11 - 12
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA MAAC SD BARCA 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 MATRIX ELITE FC TFA 0 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA MAAC DESMADRE 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WIENIES DONT CRY SD TIGERS FC INDIE 5 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS AKC 5 - 9
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B DEPORTIVO MEXICO NET DIVIDENDS I 5 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B JUVENTUS TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 5 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C NET DIVIDENDS II FIRST BANKERS 3 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D OAL TRIPLE SIX 10 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS CRUSADERS U12 4 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B OVC 2008 SPORTING SD GREY 3 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B GALAXY STRIKERS 4 - 6
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A MATRIX NORTH PARK AC MILAN 14 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 BLUE REBELS 02 18 - 8
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA DESMADRE FEMALE COWBOYS 6 - 13
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 VENOM EAST CHULA VISTA 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat CUERVOS FC THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI 0 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SATURDAY AT 5PM LOS CUERVOS 13 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE SD BREAKERS INDIE 5 - 0

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B PUMAS BALLBUSTERS 6 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C SD INTER LOCOS UNITED 5 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A BLUE DRAGONS SD REAL MADRID INDIE 5 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A DARK SHADOWS NP UNITED 5 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B CRUSADERS AHRENS SPORTING SD GREY 6 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BIG RED DUCKS SPORTING SAN DIEGO WHITE 11 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 HIGH KICKS 2 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LOS ELOTEROS THE LION OF JUDAH 1 - 13
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 NORTH PARK MATRIX HS INFINITY FC 2 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 POMA FC LIVERPOOL 6 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP MATRIX ABCDE FC 3 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP UNITED SAN DIEGO FC 7 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SPORTING SD WHITE SD CITY 3 - 10
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B LEONES PROVINCIA OVC 2010 6 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SD BLUES INDIE SPORTING SD WHITE 12 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPORTING SD GRAY BONITA MATRIX 5 - 12
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A RED KNIGHTS BULLS 11 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A REGULATORS REBELS EAST 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A REBELS SOCCER CLUB BLAST SC ANDERSON 1 - 13
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLAST SC ANDERSON SD WOLVES INDIE 26 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER SPORTING SD BLACK 10 - 14