Facility Schedule for Sat 04-13-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A SIEBEN ADLER EVERYTHING HURTS 2 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A ICY HOT GOLD CHRISTIAN KICKERS 8 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B JUVENTUS PUMAS 12 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI AKC 6 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CRUSADERS U12 SPORTING SAN DIEGO WHITE 5 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B OVC 2008 CRUSADERS AHRENS 4 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B STRIKERS HIGH KICKS 1 - 17
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A AC MILAN CORONADO FC 2 - 9
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A BARCELONA CANTERA NP UNITED 0 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA FEMALE COWBOYS SD BARCA 28 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA MAAC GENYS TEAM 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 ABCDE FC LIVERPOOL 18 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA MAAC STORM 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD 9 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat LOS CUERVOS THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI 5 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B BALLBUSTERS DEPORTIVO MEXICO 3 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D ICY HOT BLUE OAL 2 - 8
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C FIRST BANKERS ICY HOT RED 2 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO LITTLE TOO LATE NET DIVIDENDS I 6 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D TRIPLE SIX B FURY 4T 10 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B SPORTING SD GREY REBELS 2 - 10
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE 5 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IMPACT BLUE DRAGONS 5 - 1
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE ALBION DPL 05 2 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 SAN DIEGO FC NP MATRIX 2 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 POMA FC NP UNITED 6 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 EAST CHULA VISTA NORTH PARK MATRIX HS 7 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD BREAKERS INDIE SD TIGERS FC INDIE 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WIENIES DONT CRY SATURDAY AT 5PM 0 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE CUERVOS FC 5 - 0

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED ATTACK 2 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C SD INTER NET DIVIDENDS II 5 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A SD REAL MADRID INDIE LAKESIDE MATRIX 5 - 9
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BIG RED DUCKS BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS 5 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IMPACT AZTECS FC 18 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A DARK SHADOWS SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO 3 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B SD LIVERPOOL INDIE REBELS 7 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 TFA INFINITY FC 2 - 8
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 MATRIX ELITE FC VENOM 10 - 1
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 BLUE SHIRE UNITED 12 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LOS ELOTEROS ULTRA ALBION 5 - 0

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER BULLS 9 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPORTING SD GRAY RED KNIGHTS 2 - 17
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX SPORTING SD BLACK 0 - 11
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B OVC 2010 SD BLUES INDIE 3 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A REGULATORS SD LIONS INDIE 1 - 15
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SD CITY SPORTING SD WHITE 10 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A SD WOLVES INDIE REBELS SOCCER CLUB 3 - 11
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLAST SC ANDERSON SDSC G2009 BLACK 13 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CSC BABY MATRIX 11 - 2
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A UNITED REBELS EAST 6 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Joel Sanchez