Facility Schedule for Wed 04-10-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds PYXIS ODU FC 5 - 13
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds DIABLOS COBRA KAI 7 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds GSD FC GALLOS VERDES 4 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds CITYNET COASTAL UNITED 4 - 13
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds CLASS ON GRASS NORTH PARK BEER CO SC 6 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SATURDAY AT 5PM TEAM JB 13 - 3
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FECALPHELIACS FC MANIAX 6 - 6
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds REAL COHOLICS MILAN 5 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds SAAS SOLAR FC 7 - 10
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds BLACK SKIMMERS SDFC 3 - 10
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds GAZMYAS BLUE BALLERS 4 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds JUST FEEL IT MINOS NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 2 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds CHOLO BOOM PLEAD DAFIF 6 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SMASH BROS HOUSE OF SIN 2 - 8
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds FC CHC PLAN B 1 - 12
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds PARK AND REC FC JUST THE TIP 10 - 1

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds TURNER CONSTRUCTION FC DM 0 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds BRIGHT VIEW STRIKERS 4 - 8
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds UNITED FC SPECIALTY 5 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BASKETBALL GAVILANES FC 3 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS 6 - 11
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds FOOTBALLITIS STUMBLEFOOT 6 - 8
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds RESENHA FC GANG GANG 1 - 2
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SUNBLAZE REAL DAWGS 7 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 4 WHEEL DRIVE INDIE GOALSTARS 11 - 27
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed TOP FLIGHT 99 STAMINA INDIE 11 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed CARDIO TOP FLIGHT 27 - 6