Facility Schedule for Sat 04-06-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHRISTIAN KICKERS EVERYTHING HURTS 4 - 6
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA AKC ICY HOT GOLD 4 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC NET DIVIDENDS II ICY HOT RED 7 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB NET DIVIDENDS I JUVENTUS 2 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GA AZTECS FC LAKESIDE MATRIX 1 - 15
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS SPORTING SAN DIEGO WHITE 3 - 7
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14B NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 GALAXY 3 - 2
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA GENYS TEAM SD BARCA 5 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 NORTH PARK MATRIX HS TFA 8 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 VENOM INFINITY FC 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 MATRIX ELITE FC EAST CHULA VISTA 13 - 1
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds REAL COHOLICS NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 4 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat CUERVOS FC LOS CUERVOS 0 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SATURDAY AT 5PM SD BREAKERS INDIE 6 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHICALI SIEBEN ADLER 9 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB PUMAS DEPORTIVO MEXICO 8 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC LOCOS UNITED FIRST BANKERS 1 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40 TRIPLE SIX ICY HOT BLUE 3 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC ATTACK SD INTER 5 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A DARK SHADOWS BARCELONA CANTERA 5 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A CRUSADERS U12 BIG RED DUCKS 3 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G MATRIX NORTH PARK ALBION DPL 05 3 - 10
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS TEAM JB 10 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds SALT CREEK FC PLEAD DAFIF 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC BLACK SKIMMERS 0 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds PYXIS TURNER CONSTRUCTION 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE WIENIES DONT CRY 2 - 13
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SD TIGERS FC INDIE THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40 OAL B FURY 4T 22 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB TOO LITTLE TOO LATE BALLBUSTERS 7 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12B REBELS SD LIVERPOOL INDIE 5 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12B SPORTING SD GREY CRUSADERS AHRENS 1 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GA BLUE DRAGONS IMPACT 1 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14B SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE HIGH KICKS 3 - 16
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE CORONADO FC 7 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A NP UNITED SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ 0 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS2 SAN DIEGO FC POMA FC 4 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS2 NP MATRIX LIVERPOOL 0 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS2 NP UNITED ABCDE FC 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA STORM DESMADRE 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD THE LION OF JUDAH 8 - 7

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A REBELS EAST SD LIONS INDIE 4 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA SDSC G2009 BLACK BABY MATRIX 7 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10B LEONES PROVINCIA SPORTING SD WHITE 14 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A SPORTING SD BLACK SPORTING SD GRAY 18 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA CSC SD WOLVES INDIE 23 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10B SD CITY SD BLUES INDIE 8 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A BONITA MATRIX BULLS 8 - 6
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A RED KNIGHTS BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER 5 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A UNITED REGULATORS 13 - 3