Facility Schedule for Wed 04-03-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC BRIGHT VIEW 4 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds REAL DAWGS HOUSE OF SIN 1 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds ALIANZA LIMA BOMB SQUAD 3 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds FECALPHELIACS SPECIALTY 6 - 3
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds BASKETBALL QUARTERBACK STYLE 3 - 8
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds REAL COHOLICS STRIKERS 7 - 9
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SDFC SATURDAY AT 5PM 3 - 8
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds STUMBLEFOOT CLASS ON GRASS 5 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds CELTIC FC PACIFICA FC 1 - 11
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds COBRA KAI GAZMYAS 4 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds UNATHLETICO MADRID CHAVOS BANDA 11 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds BIG GREEN GAVILANES FC 6 - 8
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds FC MANIAX PARK AND REC 6 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds PLAN B SUNBLAZE 7 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds GANG GANG GUACAMOLES 3 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds JUST FEEL IT MINOS MILAN 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds GSD FC FC CHC 8 - 7
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC BLUE BALLERS 7 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds SOLAR FC UNITED FC 11 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds CHOLO BOOM COASTAL UNITED 5 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds DIABLOS FOOTBALLITIS 4 - 8
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds RESENHA FC CITYNET 6 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds FC JUST THE TIP SAAS 5 - 0
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds GALLOS VERDES SMASH BROS 5 - 0

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed CARDIO 99 STAMINA INDIE 13 - 8
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed TOP FLIGHT 4 WHEEL DRIVE INDIE 0 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed GOALSTARS CARDIO 11 - 14