Facility Schedule for Wed 03-27-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BIG GREEN BOMB SQUAD 8 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds PARK AND REC SAAS 4 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds CELTIC FC PYXIS 6 - 3
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds PLEAD DAFIF CITYNET 7 - 0
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds STUMBLEFOOT COBRA KAI 5 - 6
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds ODU FC FC DM 14 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds REAL COHOLICS JUST FEEL IT MINOS 2 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BASKETBALL ALIANZA LIMA 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds PACIFICA FC CHAVOS BANDA 8 - 4
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds GAVILANES FC QUARTERBACK STYLE 8 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds BLACK SKIMMERS SATURDAY AT 5PM 1 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FC JUST THE TIP SPECIALTY 14 - 1
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds PLAN B GSD FC 4 - 3
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GANG GANG SALT CREEK FC 6 - 3
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds CHOLO BOOM GUACAMOLES 3 - 10
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB LARRY CANONGA FC 11 - 12

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds DIABLOS NORTH PARK BEER CO SC 3 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC STRIKERS 7 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds FC CHC HOUSE OF SIN 7 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS SDFC 3 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds CLASS ON GRASS BLUE BALLERS 1 - 9
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds TURNER CONSTRUCTION UNATHLETICO MADRID 4 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds BRIGHT VIEW MILAN 19 - 0
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds GAZMYAS FOOTBALLITIS 5 - 0

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:55 PM
55 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice SD BLUES INDIE
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 99 STAMINA INDIE GOALSTARS 3 - 22
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 4 WHEEL DRIVE INDIE CARDIO 12 - 13
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed TOP FLIGHT GOALSTARS 8 - 9
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event NASER & FRIENDS