Facility Schedule for Tue 03-26-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:30 PM
To: 05:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3MT BALLS DEEP DIABETIC KITTENS 7 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5MT WORKING CLASS FC TEAM ZISSOU 3 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C10MT JUSTICE LEAGUE SOGGY WAFFLES 2 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2MT PURO PINCHI PARI TEAM FUN 10 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1MT DESMADRE TEAM WHIPEOUT 7 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5MT BEER BELLIES FC TURNIN TRIX 4 - 4
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C9MT GLORYHOLES FC ZACK MORRIS IS TRASH 9 - 1

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:30 PM
To: 05:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8MT ROOKS ROOM FOR IMPROVEMENT 3 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4MT PILLOW PRINCESSES ALCOBALLICS 4 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8MT NORTH PARK FC TOON SQUAD 3 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4MT OG SIDE CRAMP FC 3 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C9MT LUCKY TORPEDO DOCS IN YOUR BOX 2 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7MT FC LOBOS ACES 4 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C10MT THE WALL FC NORTHGATE MARKET FC 6 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8MT SKEPTICAL LLAMAS PFC 8 - 1
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C9MT GEICO FC KICKBRAWL SQUAD 2.0 7 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7MT FRIENDS WITHOUT BENEFITS TOE CRUSHERS 4 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6MT BARELY PASSING FC LOS CHANGOS 5 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C8MT TUGAS BANKERS W/A SOCCER PROB 0 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2MT MOMO LOST PAPOTAS HORIZON SD 7 - 4

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Adrian Callaghan
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Cladiu & friends
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event MALIK & FRIENDS