Facility Schedule for Sat 03-23-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA SIEBEN ADLER AKC 3 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA ICY HOT GOLD EVERYTHING HURTS 0 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB JUVENTUS DEPORTIVO MEXICO 5 - 12
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC SD INTER ICY HOT RED 3 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GA IMPACT REBELS SC 07 DARE 2 - 10
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GA REBELS SC 07 DARE SD REAL MADRID INDIE 11 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO DARK SHADOWS 8 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A BARCELONA CANTERA SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ 3 - 17
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA SD BARCA STORM 1 - 21
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 TFA VENOM 0 - 8
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD LOS ELOTEROS 10 - 10
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA FEMALE COWBOYS DESMADRE 3 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat LOS CUERVOS WIENIES DONT CRY 0 - 13
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SATURDAY AT 5PM CUERVOS FC 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE SD TIGERS FC INDIE 2 - 15
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SD BREAKERS INDIE THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI 6 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB PUMAS TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 8 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40 OAL ICY HOT BLUE 9 - 1
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC NET DIVIDENDS II LOCOS UNITED 6 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC FIRST BANKERS ATTACK 4 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40 B FURY 4T TRIPLE SIX 7 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12B SD LIVERPOOL INDIE SPORTING SD GREY 7 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G MATRIX NORTH PARK CORONADO FC 14 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14B NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 STRIKERS 4 - 1
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 THE LION OF JUDAH ULTRA ALBION 5 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14B GALAXY SD MANCHESTER CITY INDIE 5 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds GAZMYAS CLASS ON GRASS 25 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds BRIGHT VIEW JUST FEEL IT MINOS 2 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds COBRA KAI FOOTBALLITIS 6 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC STUMBLEFOOT 7 - 9

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHRISTIAN KICKERS CHICALI 4 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB BALLBUSTERS NET DIVIDENDS I 8 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12B OVC 2008 REBELS 2 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A SPORTING SAN DIEGO WHITE CRUSADERS U12 11 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12GA LAKESIDE MATRIX BLUE DRAGONS 8 - 1
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS BIG RED DUCKS 6 - 10
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G AC MILAN SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE 3 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 MATRIX ELITE FC NORTH PARK MATRIX HS 7 - 3
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS2 LIVERPOOL POMA FC 3 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 INFINITY FC EAST CHULA VISTA 16 - 1
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS2 LIVERPOOL SAN DIEGO FC 2 - 11
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS2 ABCDE FC NP MATRIX 6 - 2

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A REBELS EAST UNITED 5 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A BULLS SPORTING SD BLACK 6 - 9
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA SDSC G2009 BLACK REBELS SOCCER CLUB 8 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A SPORTING SD GRAY BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER 3 - 15
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA BLAST SC ANDERSON CSC 13 - 2
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A BONITA MATRIX RED KNIGHTS 4 - 9
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10B OVC 2010 SPORTING SD WHITE 7 - 6
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10B SD CITY LEONES PROVINCIA 9 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A SD LIONS INDIE REGULATORS 5 - 2
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA BABY MATRIX SD WOLVES INDIE 7 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice SD BLUES INDIE