Facility Schedule for Wed 03-20-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds ALIANZA LIMA GAVILANES FC 5 - 4
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds PYXIS PACIFICA FC 5 - 7
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds SPECIALTY FC MANIAX 1 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds CELTIC FC TURNER CONSTRUCTION 3 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FECALPHELIACS SAAS 5 - 0
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SMASH BROS GSD FC 6 - 14
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB BLACK SKIMMERS 9 - 3
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds STRIKERS MILAN 12 - 1

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC SDFC 4 - 11
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds PLEAD DAFIF CHOLO BOOM 11 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds FC DM CHAVOS BANDA 6 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds REAL DAWGS GALLOS VERDES 4 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BIG GREEN QUARTERBACK STYLE 5 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds UNITED FC PARK AND REC 1 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GANG GANG RESENHA FC 5 - 6
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds HOUSE OF SIN PLAN B 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SALT CREEK FC CITYNET 6 - 2
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds BLUE BALLERS DIABLOS 14 - 7
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BASKETBALL BOMB SQUAD 4 - 4
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds SOLAR FC FC JUST THE TIP 2 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds FC CHC SUNBLAZE 3 - 9
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SATURDAY AT 5PM SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS 5 - 7
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GUACAMOLES COASTAL UNITED 3 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds UNATHLETICO MADRID ODU FC 8 - 15

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice STORM
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed CARDIO GOALSTARS 11 - 12
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 4 WHEEL DRIVE INDIE 99 STAMINA INDIE 11 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed TOP FLIGHT CARDIO 9 - 12
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Versin & Friends