Facility Schedule for Sat 03-16-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A SIEBEN ADLER CHRISTIAN KICKERS 10 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI ICY HOT GOLD 6 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C ATTACK ICY HOT RED 4 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D ICY HOT BLUE TRIPLE SIX 5 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B OVC 2008 BARRIOS AND THE FUNKY TORINOS 0 - 12
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B CRUSADERS AHRENS SD LIVERPOOL INDIE 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX ANGUIANO NOTTS FOREST WHITE 2005 23 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B HIGH KICKS STRIKERS 8 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS 02 REBELS 02 BLUE 3 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A AC MILAN ALBION DPL 05 0 - 12
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B REBELS SPORTING SAN DIEGO WHITE 3 - 11
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GANG GANG CHOLO BOOM 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BIG GREEN ALIANZA LIMA 1 - 11
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD TIGERS FC INDIE LOS CUERVOS 9 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat CUERVOS FC SD BREAKERS INDIE 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A AKC EVERYTHING HURTS 5 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C FIRST BANKERS NET DIVIDENDS II 4 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO LITTLE TOO LATE JUVENTUS 4 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS I DEPORTIVO MEXICO 5 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED SD INTER 2 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BIG RED DUCKS SPORTING SD GREY 15 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SOUTHBAY MATRIX BLUE CORONADO FC 4 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 INFINITY FC NORTH PARK MATRIX HS 4 - 3
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE MATRIX NORTH PARK 2 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds QUARTERBACK STYLE BOMB SQUAD 6 - 6
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds ODU FC CELTIC FC 12 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GUACAMOLES CITYNET 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SATURDAY AT 5PM SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE 10 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WIENIES DONT CRY THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI 5 - 0

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40D B FURY 4T OAL 0 - 9
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B BALLBUSTERS PUMAS 4 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A SD REAL MADRID INDIE BLUE DRAGONS 0 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTH BAY MATRIX RAMIREZ DARK SHADOWS 14 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B GALAXY BARCELONA CANTERA 2 - 16
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A LAKESIDE MATRIX IMPACT 2 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 ABCDE FC THE LION OF JUDAH 4 - 9
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 TEQUILA MOCKINGBIRD SAN DIEGO FC 5 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 EAST CHULA VISTA VENOM 6 - 1
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP MATRIX SHIRE UNITED 4 - 13
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA STORM FEMALE COWBOYS 6 - 14
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LOS ELOTEROS LIVERPOOL 7 - 2

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B SD BLUES INDIE OVC 2010 6 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A RED KNIGHTS SPORTING SD BLACK 6 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX KIEPLER SPORTING SD WHITE 21 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX SPORTING SD GRAY 8 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BULLS REBELS EAST 17 - 0
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CSC SDSC G2009 BLACK 6 - 0