Facility Schedule for Wed 03-13-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC SATURDAY AT 5PM 3 - 12
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds FOOTBALLITIS BLUE BALLERS 6 - 8
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds COASTAL UNITED PLEAD DAFIF 5 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds CHAVOS BANDA PYXIS 6 - 1
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FC MANIAX FC JUST THE TIP 4 - 2
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds GAVILANES FC BASKETBALL 6 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SUNBLAZE HOUSE OF SIN 6 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds BLACK SKIMMERS SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS 2 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds SAAS SPECIALTY 6 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC JUST FEEL IT MINOS 4 - 3
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC GAZMYAS 5 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds UNITED FC FECALPHELIACS 1 - 8
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SDFC TEAM JB 6 - 0
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds UNATHLETICO MADRID FC DM 5 - 7
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds STUMBLEFOOT DIABLOS 8 - 2
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SMASH BROS FC CHC 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds STRIKERS BRIGHT VIEW 0 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds PACIFICA FC TURNER CONSTRUCTION 8 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds PARK AND REC SOLAR FC 9 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds COBRA KAI CLASS ON GRASS 6 - 3
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds GSD FC REAL DAWGS 3 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds PLAN B GALLOS VERDES 1 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SALT CREEK FC RESENHA FC 11 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds MILAN REAL COHOLICS 7 - 19

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Ramiro Ramirez
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed GOALSTARS 4 WHEEL DRIVE INDIE 17 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed 99 STAMINA INDIE TOP FLIGHT 5 - 10
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event vERSIN mARZEENA