Facility Schedule for Sat 03-09-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA EVERYTHING HURTS SIEBEN ADLER 7 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHRISTIAN KICKERS ICY HOT GOLD 3 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC ICY HOT RED FIRST BANKERS 3 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA AKC CHICALI 5 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A TFA-SD B06 NP UNITED 3 - 10
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A NP UNITED NORTH PARK MATRIX 2005 10 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SD TIGERS FC INDIE WIENIES DONT CRY 2 - 14

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40 OAL TRIPLE SIX 8 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB PUMAS JUVENTUS 3 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40 ICY HOT BLUE B FURY 4T 1 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC ATTACK LOCOS UNITED 6 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI CUERVOS FC 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC NET DIVIDENDS II SD INTER 5 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB NET DIVIDENDS I TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 8 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G MATRIX NORTH PARK SAN DIEGO REAL MADRID LIERAS 11 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A ATLANTE SD MEDINA ATLANTE FC SAN DIEGO RAMIREZ 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G MATRIX NORTH PARK SPRING VALLEY MATRIX 6 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A NP MATRIX 06 ATLANTE SD MEDINA 3 - 3
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A NORTH PARK MATRIX 2005 BONITA MATRIX 8 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat LOS CUERVOS SATURDAY AT 5PM 3 - 12
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat SD BREAKERS INDIE SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE 6 - 11

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA NADO REC U10 BLAST SC 2 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A TOBY WELLS CHULA VISTA FC 6 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A CRUSADERS U10 SOUTHBAY FC 3 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA CRUSADERS U10G SURF BLACK 6 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A CRUSADERS U10 B08 MM MATRIX (U10) 4 - 10
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A THE WOLVES RED KNIGHTS 2 - 18