Facility Schedule for Wed 03-06-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds CITYNET CHOLO BOOM 3 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds GAVILANES FC BOMB SQUAD 3 - 7
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SUNBLAZE GSD FC 8 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SATURDAY AT 5PM SDFC 5 - 8
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds COASTAL UNITED GANG GANG 10 - 3
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds GAZMYAS STUMBLEFOOT 4 - 9
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC FOOTBALLITIS 11 - 0
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds RESENHA FC PLEAD DAFIF 0 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BIG GREEN BASKETBALL 4 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds PACIFICA FC ODU FC 12 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds CELTIC FC UNATHLETICO MADRID 3 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds REAL COHOLICS BRIGHT VIEW 6 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds BLUE BALLERS COBRA KAI 10 - 1
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds JUST FEEL IT MINOS STRIKERS 5 - 2
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds TURNER CONSTRUCTION CHAVOS BANDA 13 - 9
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds MILAN NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 1 - 11

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds FC DM PYXIS 6 - 4
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds HOUSE OF SIN GALLOS VERDES 8 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds QUARTERBACK STYLE ALIANZA LIMA 3 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds REAL DAWGS FC CHC 9 - 1
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SMASH BROS PLAN B 4 - 9
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds CLASS ON GRASS DIABLOS 3 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS 3 - 12
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GUACAMOLES SALT CREEK FC 3 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 07:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Malik & Friends