Facility Schedule for Sat 03-02-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI EVERYTHING HURTS 7 - 1
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A SIEBEN ADLER ICY HOT RED 4 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C TRIPLE SIX ICY HOT BLUE 7 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B JUVENTUS ATTACK 5 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A BONITA MATRIX NP UNITED 3 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RIPTIDE WARRIORS PINK STARS 5 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SAN DIEGO REAL MADRID LIERAS MATRIX NORTH PARK 1 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION DPL 05 BONITA MATRIX YEATTS 9 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C PUMAS FIRST BANKERS 4 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B BALLBUSTERS TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 6 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B CHRISTIAN KICKERS NET DIVIDENDS II 7 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A AKC NET DIVIDENDS I 6 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED SD INTER 2 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A ATLANTE FC SAN DIEGO RAMIREZ REAL MADRID B2005 BRISENO 3 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A REAL MADRID MORENO BONITA MATRIX 7 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A G06 MATRIX MIRA MESA CRUSADERS U14G 4 - 1
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SAN DIEGO REAL MADRID LIERAS BONITA MATRIX G06 BLUE 6 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG INDIE THE BIG LEWANDOWSKI 5 - 0

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP UNITED NP MATRIX 06 9 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RIPTIDE BALLERS PINK STARS 1 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C DESMADRE GUAVA BEACH 0 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CRUSADERS U12 ITS ABOUT TO GET MESSI 10 - 1
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IMPACT SILVER DOLLAR 2 - 13
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CRUSADERS U12 SOUTHBAY UNITED 15 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A VELOCITAS IMPACT 5 - 8
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD BREAKERS INDIE LOS CUERVOS 11 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WIENIES DONT CRY CUERVOS FC 8 - 0

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SD CITY TOBY WELLS 5 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SOUTHBAY FC THE WOLVES 15 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A SURF BLACK NADO REC U10 4 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CRUSADERS U10G BLAST SC 3 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A CHULA VISTA FC B08 MM MATRIX (U10) 6 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A RED KNIGHTS CRUSADERS U10 2 - 11