Facility Schedule for Wed 02-20-19

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:30 PM
To: 05:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event OLP (Aaron Gonzalez)
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BOMB SQUAD QUARTERBACK STYLE 6 - 10
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds ALIANZA LIMA BIG GREEN 8 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds FOOTBALLITIS COBRA KAI 4 - 4
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FC MANIAX SOLAR FC 7 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds FC DM TURNER CONSTRUCTION 5 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds BLACK SKIMMERS LARRY CANONGA FC 2 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SUNBLAZE SMASH BROS 10 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:30 PM
To: 05:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event OLP (Aaron Gonzalez)
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds PARK AND REC SPECIALTY 6 - 0
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds JUST FEEL IT MINOS BRIGHT VIEW 2 - 4
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC REAL COHOLICS 9 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds STUMBLEFOOT NORTH PARK BEER CO SC 10 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds ODU FC PYXIS 7 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FECALPHELIACS FC JUST THE TIP 3 - 13
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GUACAMOLES GANG GANG 11 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds PACIFICA FC CELTIC FC 4 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds SAAS UNITED FC 6 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds PLEAD DAFIF SALT CREEK FC 9 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds DIABLOS BLUE BALLERS 3 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds CHAVOS BANDA UNATHLETICO MADRID 2 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds FC CHC GALLOS VERDES 5 - 10
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds PLAN B REAL DAWGS 8 - 4

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 07:00 PM
90 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:15 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer