Facility Schedule for Sat 02-16-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS AKC 5 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A NET DIVIDENDS I ICY HOT RED 3 - 6
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B JUVENTUS BALLBUSTERS 13 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C ICY HOT BLUE SD INTER 3 - 9
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A AZTECS FC MELGAR NOTTS BLACK 2 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A NADO SOUTHBAY UNITED 9 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A SILVER DOLLAR BONITA MATRIX 10 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WEDNESDAY AT 5PM SD BREAKERS 11 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat NEW YEAR NEW ME DARE 2 ZLATAN 0 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER SD FOREVER YOUNG 5 - 10

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A SIEBEN ADLER CHICALI 5 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED PUMAS 4 - 12
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO LITTLE TOO LATE CHRISTIAN KICKERS 7 - 11
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS II ATTACK 3 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C FIRST BANKERS TRIPLE SIX 6 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A PINK STARS RIPTIDE WARRIORS 3 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RIPTIDE BALLERS VELOCITAS 2 - 7
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SAN DIEGO REAL MADRID LIERAS ALBION DPL 05 4 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A REAL MADRID MORENO CHULA VISTA FC 4 - 14
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A BIG RED DUCKS ITS ABOUT TO GET MESSI 8 - 0

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLAST SC NADO REC U10 7 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A SURF BLACK CRUSADERS U10G 5 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A CRUSADERS U10 THE WOLVES 21 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A TOBY WELLS SOUTHBAY FC 8 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SD CITY CHULA VISTA FC 4 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A B08 MM MATRIX (U10) RED KNIGHTS 5 - 1