Facility Schedule for Sat 02-09-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B ATTACK CHRISTIAN KICKERS 3 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C PUMAS ICY HOT BLUE 8 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B JUVENTUS TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 10 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A ICY HOT RED AKC 4 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A CHULA VISTA FC TFA-SD B06 13 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A G06 MATRIX MIRA MESA BONITA MATRIX YEATTS 5 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BONITA MATRIX G06 BLUE G06 MATRIX MIRA MESA 3 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A CRUSADERS U14G G05 MATRIX MIRA MESA 1 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD BREAKERS SD FOREVER YOUNG 2 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD BREAKERS NEW YEAR NEW ME 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat DARE 2 ZLATAN SD FOREVER YOUNG 1 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WEDNESDAY AT 5PM SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER 2 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A SIEBEN ADLER EVERYTHING HURTS 4 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C SD INTER TRIPLE SIX 3 - 1
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B BALLBUSTERS NET DIVIDENDS II 2 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED FIRST BANKERS 3 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI NET DIVIDENDS I 7 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI AKC 4 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A SOUTHBAY UNITED BIG RED DUCKS 4 - 16
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A NOTTS BLACK CRUSADERS U12 5 - 1
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A NADO AZTECS FC MELGAR 4 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A RIPTIDE WARRIORS VELOCITAS 5 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A REAL MADRID B2005 BRISENO ATLANTE FC SAN DIEGO RAMIREZ 7 - 2

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A THE WOLVES B08 MM MATRIX (U10) 1 - 13
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A CRUSADERS U10 TOBY WELLS 12 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SOUTHBAY FC SD CITY 11 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A SURF BLACK BLAST SC 2 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A NADO REC U10 CRUSADERS U10G 4 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A CHULA VISTA FC RED KNIGHTS 5 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A NADO REC U10 BLAST SC 3 - 5