Facility Schedule for Sat 01-12-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI SIEBEN ADLER 5 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B BALLBUSTERS JUVENTUS 5 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A ICY HOT RED NET DIVIDENDS I 4 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B ATTACK NET DIVIDENDS II 3 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A BONITA MATRIX CHULA VISTA FC 0 - 23
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP MATRIX 06 REAL MADRID B2005 BRISENO 2 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A ATLANTE FC SAN DIEGO RAMIREZ NORTH PARK MATRIX 2005 0 - 9

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B CHRISTIAN KICKERS TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 6 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A AKC EVERYTHING HURTS 4 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C PUMAS LOCOS UNITED 11 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C TRIPLE SIX FIRST BANKERS 7 - 13
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C SD INTER ICY HOT BLUE 8 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SPRING VALLEY MATRIX CRUSADERS U14G 7 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A G05 MATRIX MIRA MESA BONITA MATRIX YEATTS 7 - 2
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 MAAC VARSITY REJECTS 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 DANIEL VALDEZ HS TEAM MAAC 0 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 NP UNITED REBELS 15 - 2
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG SD BREAKERS 3 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD FOREVER YOUNG NEW YEAR NEW ME 2 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat SD BREAKERS SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER 2 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WEDNESDAY AT 5PM DARE 2 ZLATAN 6 - 2

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A BONITA MATRIX RIPTIDE BALLERS 7 - 2
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CRUSADERS U12 NADO 5 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A AZTECS FC MELGAR SOUTHBAY UNITED 6 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A PINK STARS SILVER DOLLAR 2 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BONITA MATRIX G06 BLUE SAN DIEGO REAL MADRID LIERAS 2 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A G06 MATRIX MIRA MESA MATRIX NORTH PARK 3 - 11
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IMPACT VELOCITAS 8 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLAST SC SURF BLACK 3 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A B08 MM MATRIX (U10) CRUSADERS U10 3 - 12
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SD CITY THE WOLVES 10 - 5
From: 04:30 PM
To: 05:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event JOHN G