Facility Schedule for Sun 09-09-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 2 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun KISS MY PASS GIVE UP THE GHOST 4 - 13
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ DELIRIOUS GEORGE 4 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TILLIE TEAM PUMITAS FC 7 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PINIPEDS CAPTAIN CRUNCH 3 - 10
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA THE BISCUITS 4 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JALAPENO BUSINESS GAME OF THROW INS 7 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun STR8 RIPPIN NETGOALS AND CHILL 9 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun OUT OF BREATH VILLA 10 - 4
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS 2 GOALS 1 CUP 7 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED A$AP MOB 14 - 2
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG BOOSTER SHOTS 6 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LA MAQUINA LOS PAYASOS 11 - 2
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY RAVENS 3 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SUPER CAMPEONES SAMBA SQUAD 0 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun Q FC MFTS AND FRIENDS 13 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS FURIOUS GEORGE 2 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS SOPHIES NOICE 11 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DIEGO TATTOO RAPTORS 6 - 13
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun BAYERN NEVERLOSIN THATS HOT 13 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 6 - 15
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun TEAM GNARKILL CHACAPULCO 1 - 10
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS CHATEAU DEAU 6 - 9
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun CERTUS FC FEISTY FLAMINGOS 5 - 6
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun SOUTHBAY UTD TOWER HOOLIGANS 9 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun A LO PROFUNDO TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT 8 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun WINNING 11 GREEN TEAM 6 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC FREEDOM INC 8 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI PSD 7 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! WASHED UP 6 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED MUD DOGS 7 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun FC REAL UTD GROOVY BEANS 11 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun BARREL HOUSE FROSTED FLAKES 8 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LE CROKS TE BOTE 14 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JUST FOR KICKS BREAKFAST CLUB 6 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES CLUB FUEGO 8 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FREE RIDERS SUNDAZE 1 - 7
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 5 - 13
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC LA MASIA DE GARCIA 3 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY WARRIORS FC 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAS NET 6 AND CHILL 1 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun DREAM TEAM VALLEY FC 6 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC SOUTH BAY PINGUINS 2 - 1
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun REAL COHOLICS SHARK SQUAD

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR AND FRIENDS