Facility Schedule for Sun 09-02-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS KISS MY PASS 3 - 10
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED JUST FOR KICKS 8 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun STR8 RIPPIN FC REAL UTD 10 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun THE BISCUITS Q FC 7 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun TE BOTE SUNDAZE 8 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES FREE RIDERS 1 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CAPTAIN CRUNCH TILLIE TEAM 12 - 7
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 10 - 9
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA SAMBA SQUAD 12 - 8
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD PARK AND REC FC 7 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun RAVENS BALLERS FC 10 - 2
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD SUPER CAMPEONES 0 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY WASHED UP 2 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun REAL COHOLICS PIZZERIA LUIGI 9 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY LS TIGER TIGER! 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LE CROKS BARREL HOUSE 10 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK DIEGO TATTOO 1 - 15
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DELIRIOUS GEORGE CHACAPULCO 13 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS GAME OF THROW INS 3 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun RAPTORS Z FIGHTERZ 7 - 8
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PUMITAS FC 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 11 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO MFTS AND FRIENDS 4 - 14
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun BREAKFAST CLUB JALAPENO BUSINESS 11 - 8
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC A LO PROFUNDO 4 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 0 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun DREAM TEAM SOUTHBAY UTD 10 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP FC UNITED 2 - 16
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC FRESH ECHO SOCCER 10 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun WARRIORS FC SOUTH BAY PINGUINS 6 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun VALLEY FC WINNING 11 4 - 3

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun THATS HOT FURIOUS GEORGE 6 - 11
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS PINIPEDS 1 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS SENIOR CITIZENS 6 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES HARRY KANE KATRINA 14 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON TEAM GNARKILL 8 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GIVE UP THE GHOST NETGOALS AND CHILL 13 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CHATEAU DEAU KABOOM 2 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun VILLA LOS PAYASOS 12 - 2
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAS CERTUS FC 5 - 13
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun OUT OF BREATH FEISTY FLAMINGOS 5 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun GREEN TEAM TOWER HOOLIGANS 11 - 1
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 7 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun A$AP MOB BOOSTER SHOTS 5 - 10
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LA MAQUINA NET 6 AND CHILL 4 - 7

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Cesar Nolasco & Friends