Facility Schedule for Thu 08-30-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LEONES NEGROS REDRUM 6 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G BALLERS CODE GREEN 14 - 2
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS FRESH ECHO SOCCER 0 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C COSMIC CHICKENS PROCOPIO FC 5 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G LA ROJA B FURY 4TH FORCE 9 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E PARK OWLS BLAZING F 3 X 8 - 0
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REVOLUTION REAL SALMONES 3 - 12
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GAUCHOS SIEBEN ADLER 6 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A BLUEFOOT PENYA SD 5 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B BELCHING BEAVER WATER BUFFALOES 3 - 9
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B LOS RUDOS NET DIVIDENDS 5 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F REMOVED UTD INDOOR BALLERS 14 - 2
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BREW PROJECT FC BUENA ONDA 5 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SHINS OF ANARCHY FC VATOS 3 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G TOROS ANY GUEY 9 - 4
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B KAC SAN DIEGO FIRE 4 - 4

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D QUICK FC EL GRUPO JUEVES 4 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SSAD FC MESSINIALS 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D GUAVA BEACH DEPORTIVO DF 8 - 12
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LIBRARY TAVERN GRAPPA FC 2 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E SWEATHOGS LOS PIBES 5 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C BIRRACUDAS STRIKERZ 3 - 3
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BOOT-Y LICIOUS SCALLYWAGS 0 - 5
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F DARK STAR FC BZF 2 U 0 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 09:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event VERSIN AND FRIENDS