Facility Schedule for Sun 08-26-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DIEGO TATTOO Z FIGHTERZ 3 - 6
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE LE CROKS 6 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun FURIOUS GEORGE HOSE & BROS 6 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS UNCIVILIZED 4 - 11
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE SENIOR CITIZENS 5 - 9
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun TE BOTE FROSTED FLAKES 12 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JUST FOR KICKS JALAPENO BUSINESS 6 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS HARRY KANE KATRINA 13 - 4
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun VALLEY FC GREEN TEAM 9 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP A$AP MOB 4 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAS OUT OF BREATH 4 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun CERTUS FC LA MAQUINA 8 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS VILLA 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAYASOS NET 6 AND CHILL 4 - 12
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun BOOSTER SHOTS TAMARAWS 3 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 5 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun Q FC CLUB FUEGO 3 - 2
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DELIRIOUS GEORGE WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 12 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun THATS HOT BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 11 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun FC REAL UTD GIVE UP THE GHOST 6 - 15
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun STR8 RIPPIN GIVE UP THE GHOST 6 - 13
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS STR8 RIPPIN 9 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun 50 SHADES OF PURPLE CAPTAIN CRUNCH 3 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES THE BISCUITS 3 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD LA MASIA DE GARCIA 14 - 9
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun A LO PROFUNDO FRESH ECHO SOCCER 12 - 10
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT 5 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S PDV FC 2 - 9
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun WINNING 11 SOUTHBAY UTD 8 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun TOWER HOOLIGANS DREAM TEAM 5 - 9
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! WARRIORS FC 5 - 0
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SUPER CAMPEONES PIZZERIA LUIGI 2 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PUMITAS FC CHATEAU DEAU 9 - 2
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 6 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun TEAM GNARKILL WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 5 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS BREAKFAST CLUB 21 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun KISS MY PASS NETGOALS AND CHILL 6 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun BARREL HOUSE FREE RIDERS 8 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PINIPEDS TILLIE TEAM 8 - 13
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun CHACAPULCO RAPTORS 9 - 9
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY RAVENS 4 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD SHARK SQUAD 9 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC DYNASTY 5 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun WASHED UP SOUTH BAY PINGUINS 10 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC REAL COHOLICS 7 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event GILBERT AND FRIENDS