Facility Schedule for Thu 08-23-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G CODE GREEN B FURY 4TH FORCE 9 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BLAZING FURY BREW PROJECT FC 4 - 12
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BUENA ONDA THRASHERS 6 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REAL SALMONES BALLERS 4 - 1
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BZF 2 U INDOOR BALLERS 7 - 1
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B WATER BUFFALOES SHINS OF ANARCHY 0 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SCALLYWAGS DARK STAR FC 2 - 6
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D QUICK FC GUAVA BEACH 9 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E LOS PIBES SWEATHOGS 7 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B LOS RUDOS SAN DIEGO FIRE 3 - 2
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BALLS PARK OWLS 2 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GALACTIC CHICKENS OCEANAIRS 11 8 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C STRIKERZ COSMIC CHICKENS 6 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B FC VATOS KAC 4 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B BELCHING BEAVER NET DIVIDENDS 8 - 7
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BLAZING F 3 X GRASSHOLES 3 - 17

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SSAD FC BOOT-Y LICIOUS 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F MESSINIALS REMOVED UTD 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C REDRUM LIBRARY TAVERN 10 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LEONES NEGROS BIRRACUDAS 5 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G ANY GUEY LA ROJA 3 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C PROCOPIO FC GRAPPA FC 2 - 9
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G TOROS REVOLUTION 7 - 2
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D DEPORTIVO DF EL GRUPO JUEVES 9 - 1

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes