Facility Schedule for Sun 08-19-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LE CROKS FROSTED FLAKES 5 - 10
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun NETGOALS AND CHILL FC REAL UTD 10 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FREE RIDERS TE BOTE 7 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CAPTAIN CRUNCH CHATEAU DEAU 9 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE FURIOUS GEORGE 3 - 19
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK DELIRIOUS GEORGE 0 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun THE BISCUITS MFTS AND FRIENDS 7 - 7
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JALAPENO BUSINESS MUD DOGS 9 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAYASOS CERTUS FC 9 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun A$AP MOB TAMARAWS 7 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAS FEISTY FLAMINGOS 3 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED BOOSTER SHOTS 10 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 2 GOALS 1 CUP 6 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT PDV FC 2 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun WINNING 11 TOWER HOOLIGANS 7 - 0
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC LS TIGER TIGER! 4 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES Q FC 2 - 2
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TILLIE TEAM 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 5 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM PINIPEDS 0 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun RAPTORS WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 11 - 9
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED BREAKFAST CLUB 5 - 8
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 5 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS HOSE & BROS 0 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE BARREL HOUSE 4 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SUPER CAMPEONES PARK AND REC FC 4 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER FREEDOM INC 12 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun GREEN TEAM DREAM TEAM 8 - 12
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun REAL COHOLICS PSD 7 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun WARRIORS FC RAVENS 1 - 13
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY SOUTH BAY PINGUINS 7 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI SAMBA SQUAD 5 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA SHARK SQUAD 7 - 3

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS JUST FOR KICKS 1 - 16
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GIVE UP THE GHOST GROOVY BEANS 6 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS PUMITAS FC 3 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA CLUB FUEGO 0 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun TEAM GNARKILL DIEGO TATTOO 3 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS THATS HOT 4 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ CHACAPULCO 6 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun KISS MY PASS STR8 RIPPIN 4 - 9
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun A LO PROFUNDO SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 6 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY WASHED UP 6 - 11
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun OUT OF BREATH NET 6 AND CHILL 10 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun SOUTHBAY UTD VALLEY FC 1 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LA MAQUINA VILLA 6 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CARLOS & FRIENDS