Facility Schedule for Thu 08-16-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E LOS PIBES BLAZING F 3 X 4 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C GRAPPA FC REDRUM 11 - 1
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D EL GRUPO JUEVES GUAVA BEACH 1 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F REMOVED UTD BOOT-Y LICIOUS 14 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REVOLUTION B FURY 4TH FORCE 3 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G CODE GREEN ANY GUEY 3 - 1
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GAUCHOS FRESH ECHO SOCCER 11 - 4
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LIBRARY TAVERN BIRRACUDAS 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F INDOOR BALLERS MESSINIALS 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E SWEATHOGS PARK OWLS 2 - 9
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SCALLYWAGS BZF 2 U 7 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C STRIKERZ PROCOPIO FC 6 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BALLS GRASSHOLES 3 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D THRASHERS BLAZING FURY 12 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A PENYA SD SIEBEN ADLER 6 - 4
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B KAC SHINS OF ANARCHY 7 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G LA ROJA BALLERS 3 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F DARK STAR FC SSAD FC 1 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D DEPORTIVO DF BREW PROJECT FC 9 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BUENA ONDA QUICK FC 2 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS OCEANAIRS 11 1 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C COSMIC CHICKENS LEONES NEGROS 4 - 8
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GALACTIC CHICKENS BLUEFOOT 3 - 2
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G TOROS REAL SALMONES 3 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WOMEN CHICAGO SLYTHERIN 26 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
WOMEN BLACK WIDOWS LADY FINGURES 16 - 9