Facility Schedule for Sun 08-12-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun STR8 RIPPIN KISS MY PASS 5 - 6
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun BREAKFAST CLUB GAME OF THROW INS 6 - 14
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JUST FOR KICKS MUD DOGS 10 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DELIRIOUS GEORGE DIEGO TATTOO 9 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES BARREL HOUSE 8 - 13
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED JALAPENO BUSINESS 20 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun TEAM GNARKILL RAPTORS 1 - 16
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS SOPHIES NOICE 14 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAYASOS VILLA 3 - 7
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS LOS PAYASOS 12 - 1
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun NET 6 AND CHILL CERTUS FC 14 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP BOOSTER SHOTS 3 - 18
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG A$AP MOB 8 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LA MAQUINA OUT OF BREATH 4 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun WASHED UP WARRIORS FC 0 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun DREAM TEAM WINNING 11 5 - 12

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE FREE RIDERS 5 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS THATS HOT 4 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun FURIOUS GEORGE BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 13 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun CHACAPULCO WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 6 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PINIPEDS 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 6 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun TE BOTE LE CROKS 1 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun THE BISCUITS HARRY KANE KATRINA 11 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CAPTAIN CRUNCH NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 3 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC GAME DAY 6 - 4
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun VILLA LOS PAS 9 - 2
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD SUPER CAMPEONES 9 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun VALLEY FC TOWER HOOLIGANS 15 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 3 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC A LO PROFUNDO 6 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD PIZZERIA LUIGI 4 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! DYNASTY 5 - 8

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun FC REAL UTD NETGOALS AND CHILL 9 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS Q FC 1 - 8
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS GIVE UP THE GHOST 4 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PUMITAS FC KABOOM 11 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO MAROONIES 2 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 2 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CHATEAU DEAU TILLIE TEAM 4 - 9
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD PARK AND REC FC 7 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun SOUTHBAY UTD GREEN TEAM 5 - 4
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT FREEDOM INC 12 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT 8 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS FC UNITED 7 - 11
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun REAL COHOLICS LA MASIA DE GARCIA 7 - 9
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun RAVENS SOUTH BAY PINGUINS 5 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR NOLASCO PRACTICE