Facility Schedule for Thu 08-09-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REAL SALMONES CODE GREEN 5 - 1
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D QUICK FC BLAZING FURY 3 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G B FURY 4TH FORCE ANY GUEY 6 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BZF 2 U MESSINIALS 5 - 0
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G BALLERS TOROS 7 - 9
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B LOS RUDOS BELCHING BEAVER 4 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E SWEATHOGS GRASSHOLES 4 - 6
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C BIRRACUDAS GRAPPA FC 5 - 0

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E PARK OWLS LOS PIBES 5 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C PROCOPIO FC REDRUM 4 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F REMOVED UTD DARK STAR FC 7 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BREW PROJECT FC THRASHERS 6 - 8
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B KAC NET DIVIDENDS 8 - 3
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LIBRARY TAVERN COSMIC CHICKENS 2 - 10
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LEONES NEGROS STRIKERZ 9 - 6
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SAN DIEGO FIRE SHINS OF ANARCHY 2 - 12

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A PENYA SD OCEANAIRS 11 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A FRESH ECHO SOCCER BLUEFOOT 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BOOT-Y LICIOUS INDOOR BALLERS 2 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SSAD FC SCALLYWAGS 7 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B WATER BUFFALOES FC VATOS 8 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GAUCHOS GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS 4 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BALLS BLAZING F 3 X 9 - 3
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A SIEBEN ADLER GALACTIC CHICKENS 5 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event VERRININ & FRIENDS