Facility Schedule for Sun 08-05-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PUMITAS FC PINIPEDS 15 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS FURIOUS GEORGE 4 - 6
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DELIRIOUS GEORGE TEAM GNARKILL 4 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun BAYERN NEVERLOSIN HOSE & BROS 1 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun DIEGO TATTOO CHACAPULCO 8 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun THATS HOT SOPHIES NOICE 9 - 14
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun NETGOALS AND CHILL STR8 RIPPIN 9 - 9
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun BARREL HOUSE TE BOTE 7 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun CERTUS FC OUT OF BREATH 1 - 11
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD PSD 11 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun LOS PAS LOS PAYASOS 1 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun NET 6 AND CHILL VILLA 4 - 1
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC SHARK SQUAD 8 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS LA MAQUINA 5 - 11
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER PDV FC 7 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun BOOSTER SHOTS FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 7 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun 50 SHADES OF PURPLE CHATEAU DEAU 6 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO THE BISCUITS 3 - 10
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun RAPTORS WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 6 - 13
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON Z FIGHTERZ 15 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS JALAPENO BUSINESS 7 - 19
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun BREAKFAST CLUB JUST FOR KICKS 4 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS FC REAL UTD 8 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TILLIE TEAM NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 4 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S TURNT DOWN 4 WHAT 9 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP TAMARAWS 5 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun A LO PROFUNDO FREEDOM INC 10 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun A$AP MOB FC UNITED 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun RAVENS DYNASTY 7 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SUPER CAMPEONES REAL COHOLICS 10 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA PIZZERIA LUIGI 8 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun WASHED UP LS TIGER TIGER! 7 - 2

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM CAPTAIN CRUNCH 3 - 11
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS MAROONIES 6 - 6
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA Q FC 2 - 16
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES SUNDAZE 7 - 11
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LE CROKS FREE RIDERS 9 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GIVE UP THE GHOST KISS MY PASS 4 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS UNCIVILIZED 4 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun TOWER HOOLIGANS SOUTHBAY UTD 3 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun SOUTH BAY PINGUINS BALLERS FC 5 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun VALLEY FC DREAM TEAM 7 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun WARRIORS FC GAME DAY 2 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun GREEN TEAM WINNING 11 3 - 8

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR NOLASCO PRACTICE