Facility Schedule for Thu 08-02-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D EL GRUPO JUEVES BREW PROJECT FC 2 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F INDOOR BALLERS SCALLYWAGS 5 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C GRAPPA FC COSMIC CHICKENS 8 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C REDRUM BIRRACUDAS 1 - 2
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D GUAVA BEACH THRASHERS 1 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F REMOVED UTD SSAD FC 7 - 7
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BZF 2 U BOOT-Y LICIOUS 5 - 0
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GAUCHOS PENYA SD 8 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B LOS RUDOS WATER BUFFALOES 7 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BLAZING F 3 X SWEATHOGS 4 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BALLS LOS PIBES 5 - 13
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A OCEANAIRS 11 BLUEFOOT 2 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A FRESH ECHO SOCCER GALACTIC CHICKENS 1 - 11
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B BELCHING BEAVER KAC 1 - 2
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F DARK STAR FC MESSINIALS 5 - 0
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G LA ROJA REVOLUTION 9 - 3

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D QUICK FC DEPORTIVO DF 6 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LEONES NEGROS PROCOPIO FC 12 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SHINS OF ANARCHY NET DIVIDENDS 6 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E GRASSHOLES PARK OWLS 3 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B FC VATOS SAN DIEGO FIRE 5 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C STRIKERZ LIBRARY TAVERN 7 - 0
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A SIEBEN ADLER GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS 7 - 4
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BLAZING FURY BUENA ONDA 6 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs CHICAGO LADY FINGURES 6 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs TRITONS LUDACRIS 13 - 15
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs SCOOBY DOO PA PA BLACK WIDOWS 0 - 0