Facility Schedule for Wed 08-01-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds QUARTERBACK STYLE POWER RANGERS FC 1 - 12
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC CHOLO BOOM 1 - 17
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS COBRA KAI 2 - 3
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC BRIGHT VIEW 4 - 3
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds BRATVA UTD STRIKERS 7 - 16
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds AZTECS UNITED FC CHC 6 - 9
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PACIFICA FC KAOS 8 - 8
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB PLEAD DAFIF 12 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds PEYRONIES PLAQUE AC MILAN 8 - 4
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds CHACARRON JUST TOUCH IT 6 - 12
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds NPFC COASTAL UNITED 7 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds CMC SANDWICHONES 7 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds OUTLANDERS FC CHELSEA LATELY 4 - 8
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds FC GUNNERS NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 0 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds SAVAGE AF XOLOS 4 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SPONSORS WANTED GSD FC 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PYXIS REDBULL 8 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FOOTBALLITIS BOMB SQUAD 7 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds GAVILANES FC TEAM SOLAR 8 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds SLIM REAPERS COOL ARROWS 9 - 2
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds DIABLOS CACHORROS 7 - 9
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds HOUSE OF SIN BLUE BALLERS 5 - 3
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds REAL DAWGS NASTY CITY 7 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds BASKETBALL STUMBLEFOOT 9 - 17

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed WET BEACHES TEAM LUGNUTS 10 - 11
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed BORRACHOS FC FECALPHELIACS 11 - 14