Facility Schedule for Thu 07-26-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event AARON GONZALES
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B NET DIVIDENDS FC VATOS 9 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G B FURY 4TH FORCE BALLERS 8 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C GRAPPA FC STRIKERZ 4 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B KAC LOS RUDOS 2 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LIBRARY TAVERN LEONES NEGROS 2 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REAL SALMONES LA ROJA 5 - 2
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A BLUEFOOT SIEBEN ADLER 6 - 5
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F MESSINIALS SCALLYWAGS 0 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SSAD FC INDOOR BALLERS 6 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E LOS PIBES GRASSHOLES 6 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A OCEANAIRS 11 FRESH ECHO SOCCER 5 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G ANY GUEY REVOLUTION 3 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D GUAVA BEACH BLAZING FURY 9 - 3
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GALACTIC CHICKENS GAUCHOS 8 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D THRASHERS DEPORTIVO DF 5 - 7
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G TOROS CODE GREEN 6 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A PENYA SD GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS 9 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D EL GRUPO JUEVES QUICK FC 2 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B WATER BUFFALOES SAN DIEGO FIRE 7 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SHINS OF ANARCHY BELCHING BEAVER 3 - 9
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BUENA ONDA BREW PROJECT FC 6 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BALLS SWEATHOGS 5 - 8
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F REMOVED UTD BZF 2 U 9 - 4
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BOOT-Y LICIOUS DARK STAR FC 0 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs LADY FINGURES LUDACRIS 20 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs BLACK WIDOWS CHICAGO 16 - 3
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs TRITONS SCOOBY DOO PA PA 0 - 5