Facility Schedule for Sun 07-22-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO BARREL HOUSE 10 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THATS HOT THE SQUAD 9 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun BAYERN NEVERLOSIN DIEGO TATTOO 3 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CHATEAU DEAU 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 7 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun FREE RIDERS PUMITAS FC 0 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS JALAPENO BUSINESS 11 - 14
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun Q FC MAROONIES 10 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 9 - 8
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LETHAL TOUCH SUNDAZE 7 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun CERTUS FC LOS PAS 9 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun GREEN TEAM VALLEY FC 3 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS OUT OF BREATH 6 - 2
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 12 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY WARRIORS FC 2 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun SOUTHBAY UTD WINNING 11 2 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun NET 6 AND CHILL LA MAQUINA 6 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 7 - 6
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS KISS MY PASS 1 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS FURIOUS GEORGE 5 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PLAY FOR PINTS CAPTAIN CRUNCH 6 - 20
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun NOTORIOUS G PINIPEDS 7 - 8
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS SOPHIES NOICE 10 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS CLASS STRUGGLE 2 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun ALRATO VATOS MFTS AND FRIENDS 5 - 11
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun WEST COAST UNITED BARELY LEGAL 0 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON NOTORIOUS G 5 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD SUPER CAMPEONES 6 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC WASHED UP 5 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA PARK AND REC FC 7 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY SOUTH BAY PINGUINS 5 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD REAL COHOLICS 6 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD PIZZERIA LUIGI 5 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun RAVENS LS TIGER TIGER! 4 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THE SQUAD PINIPEDS 5 - 0
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES THE BISCUITS 11 - 6
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun JUST FOR KICKS BREAKFAST CLUB 7 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun FC REAL UTD UNCIVILIZED 10 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ RAPTORS 7 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TEAM GNARKILL HARRY KANE KATRINA 15 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SCOTTS TEAM SMASHLETICS FC 9 - 9
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SCOTTS TEAM FROSTED FLAKES 6 - 12
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER A LO PROFUNDO 9 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun A$AP MOB 2 GOALS 1 CUP 3 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun DREAM TEAM TOWER HOOLIGANS 10 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS BOOSTER SHOTS 6 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG FC UNITED 6 - 7

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CARLOS AND FRIENDS