Facility Schedule for Thu 07-19-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REVOLUTION BALLERS 2 - 17
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F INDOOR BALLERS REMOVED UTD 4 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F MESSINIALS SSAD FC 0 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G LA ROJA CODE GREEN 3 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G ANY GUEY REAL SALMONES 2 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G TOROS B FURY 4TH FORCE 13 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D GUAVA BEACH BUENA ONDA 7 - 5
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F BZF 2 U DARK STAR FC 4 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B FC VATOS LOS RUDOS 3 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GALACTIC CHICKENS PENYA SD 6 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LIBRARY TAVERN PROCOPIO FC 3 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS BLUEFOOT 2 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E PARK OWLS SWEATHOGS 8 - 0
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B BELCHING BEAVER SAN DIEGO FIRE 3 - 7
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GAUCHOS OCEANAIRS 11 5 - 1
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A SIEBEN ADLER FRESH ECHO SOCCER 6 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D EL GRUPO JUEVES THRASHERS 5 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BLAZING FURY DEPORTIVO DF 6 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LEONES NEGROS GRAPPA FC 7 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C BIRRACUDAS COSMIC CHICKENS 7 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B WATER BUFFALOES NET DIVIDENDS 6 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E GRASSHOLES BALLS 12 - 3
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BLAZING F 3 X LOS PIBES 2 - 10
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C REDRUM STRIKERZ 7 - 2

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs CHICAGO LUDACRIS 10 - 10
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs SCOOBY DOO PA PA LADY FINGURES 8 - 13
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs BLACK WIDOWS TRITONS 9 - 14