Facility Schedule for Sun 07-15-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS DIEGO TATTOO 0 - 0
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ THATS HOT 4 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES PUMITAS FC 7 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 5 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JALAPENO BUSINESS MUD DOGS 4 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun 50 SHADES OF PURPLE KABOOM 5 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA SAMBA SQUAD 5 - 4
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun ENGINEERS TURNT UP 8 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun WASHED UP GREEN TEAM 21 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD PARK AND REC FC 4 - 10
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC DYNASTY 5 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI PSD 4 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GALACTICOS LS TIGER TIGER! 4 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS FREE RIDERS 5 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun KISS MY PASS JUST FOR KICKS 12 - 4
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BREAKFAST CLUB BARELY LEGAL 6 - 15
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun ALRATO VATOS BARREL HOUSE 8 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE THE BISCUITS 4 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SMASHLETICS FC LETHAL TOUCH 6 - 8
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun CLASS STRUGGLE UNCIVILIZED 3 - 1
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun NET 6 AND CHILL CERTUS FC 11 - 1
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY REAL COHOLICS 5 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun SDFC WARRIORS FC 2 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun I LOVE BAD PITCHES OUT OF BREATH 9 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun A LO PROFUNDO MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 3 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 5 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun DREAM TEAM PDV FC 3 - 11

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun FC REAL UTD GAME OF THROW INS 17 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PLAY FOR PINTS TEAM GNARKILL 0 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CAPTAIN CRUNCH CHATEAU DEAU 0 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun WEST COAST UNITED GROOVY BEANS 4 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun RAPTORS WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 16 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 6 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED 2 GOALS 1 CUP 23 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG BOOSTER SHOTS 5 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS LA MAQUINA 2 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS SOUTHBAY UTD 2 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER WINNING 11 6 - 4

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR AND FRIENDS