Facility Schedule for Sat 07-14-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA AKC EVERYTHING HURTS 4 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB ATTACK WHERE IS JOE 5 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB TOO LITTLE TOO LATE TOO OLD FOR THIS 5 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC SD INTER II LOCOS UNITED 12 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 Sun Q FC CLUB FUEGO 12 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds TOMATOES XTRAORDINARIES COASTAL UNITED 10 - 6
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds REDBULL CHOLO BOOM 5 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 NP UNITED LOS CIGGYS FC 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat OBLIVION FC REAL COHOLICS 3 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Sat ED SHEERAN FC ARAGAN 6 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Sat MESSI PASSES KEEPER SATISFIED

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHRISTIAN KICKERS BALLBUSTERS 4 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHICALI OLD MAN FC 2 8 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB SD INTER NET DIVIDENDS I 2 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC FIRST BANKERS AVENGERS FC 3 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Sun FURIOUS GEORGE HOSE & BROS 10 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds SAN FC CELTIC FC 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds POWER RANGERS FC BASKETBALL 7 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat WHAT THE FORK HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B 6 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Sat INGLOURIOUS BASTERDS SHOOT IT N BOOT IT 6 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat NINERS ASTONWILAS 6 - 4

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A CSC REBELS BARBA 2 - 12
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A VILLA CSC 8 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA CRUSHERS REBELS G08 ACADEMY 0 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA REBELS G08 ACADEMY BLAST KERCH 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A CUERVITOS OVC 2010 0 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A REGULATORS SPIRIT CUERVITOS 5 - 0
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A TEAM AVENGERS OVC 2008 0 - 5