Facility Schedule for Thu 07-12-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C COSMIC CHICKENS REDRUM 6 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A GALACTIC CHICKENS GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS 9 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A FRESH ECHO SOCCER PENYA SD 2 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B KAC WATER BUFFALOES 7 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B LOS RUDOS SHINS OF ANARCHY 4 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A BLUEFOOT GAUCHOS 5 - 4
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C PROCOPIO FC BIRRACUDAS 1 - 8
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A OCEANAIRS 11 SIEBEN ADLER 8 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B FC VATOS BELCHING BEAVER
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D GUAVA BEACH EL GRUPO JUEVES 4 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G CODE GREEN REVOLUTION 6 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BREW PROJECT FC DEPORTIVO DF 4 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F MESSINIALS BOOT-Y LICIOUS 0 - 0
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E GRASSHOLES BLAZING F 3 X 7 - 2
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SSAD FC BZF 2 U 3 - 9
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G B FURY 4TH FORCE REAL SALMONES 1 - 8

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E PARK OWLS BALLS 8 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BLAZING FURY THRASHERS 6 - 11
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D QUICK FC BUENA ONDA 8 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SAN DIEGO FIRE NET DIVIDENDS 7 - 9
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F INDOOR BALLERS DARK STAR FC 9 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SCALLYWAGS REMOVED UTD 5 - 12
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G LA ROJA TOROS 5 - 7
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G BALLERS ANY GUEY 3 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs LUDACRIS TRITONS 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs LADY FINGURES CHICAGO 15 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs BLACK WIDOWS SCOOBY DOO PA PA 14 - 13
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event AED AND FRIENDS